Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1098195
bestehend aus zwei Broschen, u.a. besetzt mit Markasit, Zuchtperle und blauem Farbstein, Silber, 19,9 g, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., altersgemäßer guter Zustand, Herstellerpunzen u.a. Fahrner.
| 2-piece dealer's lot, consisting of 2 brooches, marcasite, cultured pearl, coloured stone, Silver, 19,1 g, 1st half of 20th century, age-related good condition, maker's mark Fahrner.
Category:: jewellery - antique