Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1098231
Kugeln im Größenverlauf von 4-10 mm, L: 57 cm, Schließe Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of corals, beads graduating from 4 to 10 mm, L: 57 cm, clasp silver, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic