Catalog number: 103 / Lot number: 1098237
mit Muschelkameen, best. aus 1 Ring, 1 Paar Ohrhängern u. 1 Broschenanhänger, Silber vergoldet, RW: 57, Anhänger L: ca. 5,5 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, 1 Granat fehlt. (20)
| 3 pc bundle garnet jewellery with shell cameos: 1 ring, 1 pair of ear hangers, 1 brooch/pendant, silver gold plated, ring size 57, pendant L: ca. 5.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, 1 garnet missing.
Category:: jewellery - classic