Catalog number: 104 / Lot number: 1098244
Silber, teilweise vergoldet, 41,3 g, L.: 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet set with garnet and cultured pearls, silver, partly gilded, 41.3 g, l.: 17.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, slight signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic