Catalog number: 105 / Lot number: 1098249
facettierte Granatkugeln, Zierteile besetzt mit Zuchtperlen, Silber, 26,5 g, L.: 42,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Granat deutlich berieben, Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of facetd garnet beads, cultured pearls, silver, 26.5 g, l.: 42.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, garnet clearly abraded, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic