Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1098259
50,6 gr,Halsumfang ca. 35 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "TM-295" und "925MEXICO".
| TAXCO silver choker, 50.6 gr, circumference ca. 35 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked "TM-295" and "925MEXICO".
Category:: jewellery - classic