Catalog number: 116 / Lot number: 1098309
im Verlauf, D.: ca. 9 - 14 mm, behandelt, Schließe aus Silber 925/000, 111,2 g, L. 49 cm, 20./21. Jh., Rubin rissig, teilweise beschädigt.
| Necklace made of ruby rondelles, d.: approx. 9 - 14 mm, treated, clasp made of silver, 111.2 g, l.: 49 cm, 20th/21st century, rubies cracked, partly chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic