Catalog number: 120 / Lot number: 1098329
von ca. 5-8 mm, Halsbereich mit polierten Aquamarinkugeln, Schließe u. Zwischenteile GG 14K (Kugelösen Metall), 27,9 gr, Länge ca. 44 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of faceted Aquamarines of ca. 5-8 mm, neck area with polished aquamarine beads, clasp a. parts 14K YG (clasp end parts metal), 27.9 gr, L: ca. 44 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic