Catalog number: 4 / Lot number: 1100145
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, NP: 5.478 €, WG 18K, 10 g, Navetteform 4x1,5 cm, 21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert HPB (Hans Paul Buchwald). (9)
| Earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.7 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, NP: 5,478 €, 18K white gold, 10 g, navette shape 4x1.5 cm, 21st century, mint condition, marked HPB (Hans Paul Buchwald).
Category:: jewellery - classic