Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1098342
von zus. ca. 1,2 ct, WG 14K, 3,5 gr, ca. 2,5x3 cm, 2. Hälfe 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (6.3)
| Brooch with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, 14K WG, 3.5 gr, ca. 2.5x3 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic