Catalog number: 17 / Lot number: 1098355
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-P1, GG 18K, 8,9 gr, RW: 56, leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein bestoßen.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-I1, 18K YG, ring size 56, minor signs of wear, 1 stone chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic