Catalog number: 27 / Lot number: 1098557
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,09 ct, Gelbgold 18K, 69,7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 56 cm, Mittelteil Länge ca. 12 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren.
| WELLENDORFF vintage necklace, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.09 ct, yellow gold 18K, 69.7 gr, necklace L: ca. 56 cm, center part L: ca. 12 cm, 1970s, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic