Catalog number: 47 / Lot number: 1098788
aus GG 18K, 12,2 g, auch einzeln verwendbar, D: 7,5/15 mm, Akoya Zuchtperlen 7,5 mm, Gesamtlänge 44 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 7.5 mm, L: 44 cm, 3 bayonet-changing clasps made of 18K yellow gold, 12.2 g, D: 7.5/15 mm, also usuable individually, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic