Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1099072
aus GG 18K, 15 g, Creolenform 1,8x1,6 cm, B: 6 mm, Stecker mit Clip-Rückseite, Anfang 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert CARTIER EG 5147, mit Etui, Box und Certifikat von 2006.
| CARTIER earrings "Tank Francaise" of 18K yellow gold, 15 g, 1.8x1.6 cm, W: 6 mm, pins with clip-back, early 21st century, good condition, marked CARTIER EG 5147, case, box and certificate of 2006 included.
Category:: jewellery - classic