Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1099547
im leichten Größenverlauf, WG 18K, 38,1 gr, Länge ca. 40 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, stellenweise leicht verknickt, mehrere versteifte Verbindungen. BITTE ANSCHAUEN.
| Necklace with sapphires totalling ca. 20 ct slightly graduating in size, 18K WG, 38.1 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, partly slightly kinked, some stiff connections. PLEASE EXAMINE.
Category:: jewellery - classic