Catalog number: 110 / Lot number: 1099550
WG 18K, 17,7 gr, L: ca. 17,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Tragespuren, Schließe schließt nicht richtig, bleibt aber durch Sicherungshaken gut geschlossen.
| Bracelet with sapphires totalling ca. 8 ct, 18K WG, 17.7 gr, L: ca. 17.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, clasp doesn't close properly but stays well closed by the safety hook.
Category:: jewellery - classic