Catalog number: 159 / Lot number: 1099881
von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Platin, 2,8 gr, RW: 51, Tragespuren, 1 Diamant etwas bestoßen, Ringschiene seitlich graviert. (14)
| Art Déco ring with diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, medium colour a. clarity, platinum, 2.8 gr, ring size 51, signs of wear, 1 diamond slightly chipped, ring band engraved.
Category:: jewellery - antique