Catalog number: 199 / Lot number: 1100028
GG 18K, 11,6 g, RW: 53, Seriennr. 189/601/10, 1990er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE.
| WEMPE ring "Il Mondo", 18K yellow gold, 11.6 g, ring size 53, No. 189/601/10, 1990s, signs of wear, marked WEMPE:
Category:: jewellery - classic