Catalog number: 230 / Lot number: 1100104
(beh.), ca. 22 ct, im runden Ceylonschliff facettiert, in hoher gerader Zarge D: 19 mm, Silber 925/-, 24,9 g, RW: 57, Anfang 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert GK, Zertifikat anbei.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS designer's ring with blue topaz (treated), ca. 22 ct, round Ceylon-cut, Setting D: 19 mm, silver 925/-, 24.9 g, ring size 57, early 21st century, min. signs of wear, marked GK, certificate included.
Category:: jewellery - modern