Catalog number: 250 / Lot number: 1100150
NP: 6.290 €, antik facettierte Steine von je ca. 5,5 ct, gefasst in geschlossenen Fassungen aus RSG 18K, daran flexible Armspange aus Edelstahl, 47,8 g, 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, bez. SCHEFFEL. (10)
| SCHEFFEL bangle with antique faceted amethyste and prasiolithe ca. 5.5 ct each, NP: 6,290 €, in settings made of 18K rose gold, otherwise steel, 47.8 g, 21st century, min. signs of wear, sign. SCHEFFEL.
Category:: jewellery - classic