Catalog number: 262 / Lot number: 1100195
RG 18K mit 37 braunen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,8 ct, NP: 2.175 €, schwarzes Rautenmuster auf Stahlfedern, Innenumfang 16 cm, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, mit Markenbezeichnung, tolles Design. (19)
| ROBERTO DEMEGLIO bracelet made of black ceramics with 1 rhombus made of 18K red gold and 37 brown brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, NP: 2,175 €, sewed on steel springs, inner circumference 16 cm, 20th/21st century, mint condition, with brand signature, great design.
Category:: jewellery - modern