Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1097372
Öl auf Karton, unsigniert, HxB: 75/55 cm. Rest., Farbretuschen. Rahmen, HxB: 80/58 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE EARLY XX CENTURY "Male back nude".
Oil on cardboard, unsigned, HxW: 75/55 cm. Rest, colour retouching. Frame, HxW: 80/58 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous