Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1099266
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links, HxB: 40/60 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 56/77 cm.
| KAPLAN, HUBERT (1940) "Shepherd in the Winter Forest"
Oil on canvas, signed lower left, HxW: 40/60 cm. Frame, HxW: 56/77 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous