Catalog number: 1801 / Lot number: 1097887
handsigniert: Rizzi, nummeriert: 239/350, datiert, betitelt, Siebdruck in Farbe in 3-D (zweischichtig) auf Velin, Darstellungsgröße, HxB: 11/13 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 30/36 cm.
| RIZZI,JAMES (1950-2011) "High wire" 1990
signed by hand: Rizzi, numbered: 239/350, dated, titled, screenprint in colour in 3-D (two layers) on wove paper (papier vélin), image size, HxW: 11/13 cm. Frame, HxW: 30/36 cm.
Category:: graphic arts