Catalog number: 2501 / Lot number: 1097555
Skulptur aus vergoldetem Silber, Limitierte Auflage 97/282 cm. H: 17,5 cm., Gesamtgewicht 530 g. Min. Altersspuren.
| CARRERA Y CARRERA "Clown with accordion" 925 silver.
Sculpture in gilded silver, limited edition 97/282 cm. H: 17,5 cm., total weight 530 g. Min. signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated