Catalog number: 2502 / Lot number: 1097557
Skulptur aus vergoldetem Silber, Limitierte Auflage 96/289 cm. H: 17,5 cm., Gesamtgewicht 492 g. Min. Altersspuren.
| CARRERA Y CARRERA "Dancing Clown" 925 silver.
Sculpture in gilded silver, limited edition 96/289 cm. H: 17,5 cm., total weight 492 g. Min. signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated