Catalog number: 9 / Lot number: 1098092
Genarbtes Leder in Burnt Orange mit vergoldeter Hardware, längenverstellbarem Schulterriemen, Karabiner-Verschluss und Kontraststeppung. Innenraum mit zwei Fächern, eines mit Reißverschluss. Guter Erhalt, Gebrauchsspuren im Innenraum und Abrieb an den Kanten. 31 x 22 x 8 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE Hobo Bag "TRIM", coll.: 1998. Grained leather in Burnt Orange with gold-plated hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, carabiner closure and contrast stitching. Interior with two compartments, one with zip. Good condition, signs of wear to interior and abrasion to edges. 31 x 22 x 8 cm
Category:: bags