Catalog number: 20 / Lot number: 1086908
Vergoldetes Modell mit Rillendekor, Trinity-Dekor. Box anbei. Starke Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CARTIER VINTAGE ballpoint pen "TRINITY". Gilt model with grooved decoration, Trinity decoration. Box enclosed. Heavy signs of use present.
Category:: writing utensils