Catalog number: 40 / Lot number: 1100479
Koll. 2004. Limitierte Serie, Modell nicht mehr erhältlich. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Dekorative Bänder und Lasche mit Dornverschluss. Leichte Patina und Tragespuren vorhanden. 21x7x15cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "THEDA PM". Limited series, model no longer available. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-coloured hardware. Decorative ribbons and strap with thorn closure. Light patina and wear marks present. 21x7x15cm.
Category:: bags