Catalog number: 41 / Lot number: 1100481
Koll. 2004. Limitierte Serie, Modell nicht mehr erhältlich. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Dekorative Bänder und Lasche mit Dornverschluss. Leichte Patina und Tragespuren vorhanden. 28x10x18cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "THEDA GM". Coll. 2004. Limited series, model no longer available. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-coloured hardware. Decorative ribbons and strap with thorn closure. Light patina and wear marks present. 28x10x18cm.
Category:: bags