Catalog number: 74 / Lot number: 1098713
Glattleder in Schwarz mit goldfarbenen Beschlägen. Innenfutter in Bordeaux mit einem Seitenfach. Koffer wurde 2020 im Hermès Spa restauriert. Altersspuren vorhanden. Box und Staubbeutel anbei. 41,5x8x31cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE briefcase, 1960s. Smooth leather in black with gold-tone hardware. Interior lining in bordeaux with a side pocket. Case was restored at the Hermès Spa in 2020. Signs of age present. Box and dustbag enclosed. 41,5x8x31cm.
Category:: bags