Catalog number: 78 / Lot number: 1100513
Koll. 2000. Vernis Leder Serie in Bronzefarben mit goldfarbener Hardware. Trapezform. Innefutter leicht beschädigt. Patina und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 32x14x23cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "FORSYTH". Coll. 2000. Vernis leather series in bronze colour with gold coloured hardware. Trapezoid shape. Lining slightly damaged. Patina and slight signs of wear present. 32x14x23cm.
Category:: bags