Catalog number: 79 / Lot number: 1099149
Koll. 2015. Damier Ebene Serie mit goldfarbener Logoschließe. Box, Staubbeutel und Rechnung anbei. Breite ca. 3cm. Starke Patina und Tragespuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON belt "TRESOR", lenght 95cm. Coll. 2015. damier level series with gold-tone logo clasp. Box, dust bag and invoice enclosed. Width approx 3cm. Strong patina and wear marks present.
Category:: accessories