Catalog number: 703 / Lot number: 1098924
Jardinière (L. ca. 25,5 cm) und ein Paar Vasen (H. ca. 22,5) mit grüner, rosafarbener und brauner Glasur, vegetabiler Reliefdekor, ungemarkt, nummeriert 2107. Fehlstellen, krakeliert, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| ART Nouveau 3-piece set, circa 1900. Jardinière (l. approx. 25.5 cm) and a pair of vases (h. approx. 22.5) with green, pink and brown glaze, vegetal relief decoration, unmarked, numbered 2107. Missing parts, craquelée, signs of age and use.
Category:: ceramics