Catalog number: 856 / Lot number: 1099167
20.Jh., Bronze, Medaille "Bronze Garant Paris, J.B Deposé", H: 74 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Altersspuren.
| large bronze group "Aphrodite and Ares".
20th c., bronze, medal "Bronze Garant Paris, J.B Deposé", h: 74 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age.
Category:: sculptures