Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1100244
Silber 34,6 g, tlw. vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 51/54, 1 Anhänger und 1 Collier 46 cm, mit Granat, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 4-piece dealer's lot silver 34.6 g, partly gilded, consisting of 2 rings size 51/54, 1 pendant and 1 necklace 46 cm, with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic