Catalog number: 26 / Lot number: 1100421
WG 14K, 55,8 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 50, 1 Kette 80 cm und 1 Armband 19 cm, mit Chrysopras und Brillant, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 3-piece dealer's lot, 14K white gold 55.8 g, consisting of 1 ring size 50, 1 necklace 80 cm and 1 bracelet 19 cm, with chrysoprase and diamond, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: jewellery - classic