Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1099888
RG 14K, 2,8 gr, Länge ca. 3,5 cm, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (15)
| Pair of ear hangers with garnets, 14K RG, 2.8 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, early/mid 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic