Catalog number: 110 / Lot number: 1100330
best. aus Edelstahl-Halsreif (L: ca. 40 cm), Silberanhänger mit Perlen, Silberring mit Perlen (RW: 55), Paar Ohrstecker mit Perlen (ca. 1,5x1,5 cm), 21. Jh., 54,2 gr, Tragespuren. (5)
| 4-pc jewellery bundle: choker stainless steel (L: ca. 40 cm), silver pendant with pearls, silver ring with pearls (size 55), pair of ear studs with pearls (ca. 1.5x1.5 cm), 21st century, 54.2 gr, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic