Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1100331
Silber, 49,2 gr, RW: 56, Ringkopf Durchmesser ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. (6)
| Set ring and ear studs with layer agate, silver, 49.2 gr, ring size 56, ring head diameter ca. 2 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic