Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1100334
Schließe Silber, Länge ca. 44 cm, 167,8 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schließe mit Herstellermarke. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (8)
| RUTH SELLACK Necklace made of pearls, coral, turquoise, clasp silver, L: ca. 44 cm, 167.8 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear, clasp with maker's mark. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic