Catalog number: 116 / Lot number: 1100403
Schließe und Mittelteil (aus anderem Zusammenhang) GG/RG 8K, besetzt mit synth. Smaragd, Länge ca. 35 cm, 19. Jh., Tragespuren, einige loose Perlen anbei. (6)
| Necklace made of seed pearls, clasp and center part (from other context) 8K RG/YG, set with synth. emerald, L: ca. 35 cm, 19th century, signs of wear, some spare pearls enclosed.
Category:: jewellery - classic