Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1100406
Zwischenteile u Schließe Silber vergoldet, Steine 6-eckig geschliffen, ca. 6 mm, L: ca 43 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (10)
| Tourmaline necklace, clasp and parts silver gold plated, stones cut hexagonally, ca. 6 mm, L: ca. 43 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic