Catalog number: 120 / Lot number: 1100418
best. aus facettierten Saphiren, Rubinen und Smaragden, Magnetschließen Silber vergoldet, L: ca.41+45 cm, 21. Jh., insgesamt guter Zustand, Facettkanten leicht berieben. (12)
| Bundle 2 gemstone necklaces made of faceted sapphires, rubies and emeralds, magnetic clasps silver gold plated, L: ca. 41+45 cm, 21st century, overall good condition, facet edges slightly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic