Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1100482
Silber 138,4 g, L: 20 cm, B: 5 cm, Italien 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Costume jewellery bracelet with imitation pearls and stones, silver 138.4 g, L: 20 cm, W: 5 cm, Italy 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic