Catalog number: 129 / Lot number: 1100494
Silber, 86,2 g, L: 42 cm, Italien 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Costume jewellery set necklace and earrings with green imitation stones, silver 86.2 g, L: 42 cm, Italy 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic