Catalog number: 31 / Lot number: 1096210
Elastisches, schwarzes Band mit verschiedenen vergoldeten Schließen, Ledereinsätze. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| CHANEL VINTAGE belt, coll.: S/S 1988, l.: 80 cm. Elastic black strap with various gold-plated clasps, leather inserts. Signs of wear present.
Category:: accessories