Catalog number: 43 / Lot number: 1096305
Vergoldetes Modell aus zwei Gliederketten eingerahmt von Kugelketten, Engel am einen Ende und am anderen Plakette mit Reitermotiv. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. L.: ca. 85 cm.
| CHANEL VINTAGE chain belt, coll.: 80s. Gilt model of two link chains framed by ball chains, angel at one end and plaque with equestrian motif at the other. Traces of use present. L.: approx. 85 cm.
Category:: costume jewellery