Catalog number: 1406 / Lot number: 1099492
Komplette Sammlung zu 7 Einsteckalben. Postfrische Anfänge wie beispielsweise Marx, Blöcke auch gestempelt vorhanden.
| DDR 1949-90 ** / beginnings O. Complete collection to 7 Einsteckalben. Mint beginnings such as Marx, blocks also used available.
Category:: stamps - convolutes