Catalog number: 1804 / Lot number: 1097212
Sehr schöne Abo-Sammlung WWF in 17 Bänden und 145 Kapitel mit postfrischen Marken, MK, FDC. Moderat angesetzt mit pro Kapitel 3€. Nur an Selbstabholer!
| WWF 17 volumes, very nice subscription collection WWF in 17 volumes and 145 chapters with mint stamps, MK, FDC. Moderately priced with per chapter 3€. Only for pick up by yourself!
Category:: stamps boxes